Name Ext. inf. A* Part number A Part number, Price per Unit., $
001 Tank, fuel(tank shell with shields)ST1 ST1 01 19149348 - -
002 Retainer, f/tnk h/shld(part of 1) - -
003 Shield, f/tnk ht(part of 1) - -
004 Strap, f/tnk(rr)ST1 ST1 15901345 - -
005 Bolt, metric hex flange hd, m10x1. 5x50(f/tnk strp) 11517720 - -
006 Shield, f/tnk(part of 1) - -
007 Pipe, fuel feed(to tank)ST1 ST1 15777770 - -
008 Hose, evap emis(at tank)ST1 ST1 25896709 - -
009 Bolt, f/tnk strp(m10 x 1. 5 x 35 (13mm socket)(use t/w 89021297)(03. 613)ST1 ST1 01 11519831 - -
010 Strap, f/tnk(frt)ST1 ST1 15175345 - -
011 Cap, f/tnk fil(acdelco #gt291)ST1 ST1 01 15794103 - -
012 Bolt, hex w/con wa, m12x1. 75x34. 5, 28 od, 6202m, 4345m, tap, tr-pt(f/tnk fil pipe hsg) 11519940 - -
013 Housing, f/tnk fil pipeST1 ST1 01 15149668 - 7.39
014 Screw, pan hd torx w/con wa m6x1x25 ac pt 9. 8 pc 12. 5-od(f/tnk fil pipe hsg)(3. 003) 15953840 - -
015 Door, f/tnk fil(for 6 ft bed)ST1(03-53) FLEETSIDE PUBX(E63) ST1(03-53) FLEETSIDE PUBX(E63) 01 10385417 - -
015 Door, f/tnk fil(for 5 ft bed)S1 MID BOX(E6Y) S1 MID BOX(E6Y) 01 10385418 - -
015 Door, f/tnk fil(for 5 ft bed)ST1 MID BOX(E6Y) ST1 MID BOX(E6Y) 01 10385418 - -
015 Door, f/tnk fil(for 5 ft bed)ST1(43) FLEETSIDE PUBX(E63) ST1(43) FLEETSIDE PUBX(E63) 01 10385418 - -
016 Retainer, push pin w/seal, fits 8. 0-8. 25 dia hole in 3-7mm thk pnl(f/tnk fil pipe hsg) 21075686 - 0.71
017 Nut, u-type, m4. 2x1. 41, 0. 65-3. 80 pnl thk, pz(part of 18)(acdelco #11513599) 11513599 - 4.03
018 Pipe, f/tnk filST1(03-53) FLEETSIDE PUBX(E63),BASE BODY/CHAS(ZW9),(EXC ELONGATED FUEL FILLER NECK(PVJ) ST1(03-53) FLEETSIDE PUBX(E63),BASE BODY/CHAS(ZW9),(EXC ELONGATED FUEL FILLER NECK(PVJ) 01 25797163 - -
018 Pipe, f/tnk filST1(43) ST1(43) 01 25797164 - -
018 Pipe, f/tnk filST156(03) MID BOX(E6Y) ST156(03) MID BOX(E6Y) 01 25797164 - -
018 Pipe, f/tnk filS156(03) ELONGATED FUEL FILLER NECK(PVJ) S156(03) ELONGATED FUEL FILLER NECK(PVJ) 01 25873548 - -
018 Pipe, f/tnk filST156(03) ELONGATED FUEL FILLER NECK(PVJ) ST156(03) ELONGATED FUEL FILLER NECK(PVJ) 01 25873548 - -
019 Clamp, worm type(11/16" to 1 5/16")(part of 18)(acdelco #1470030) 01470030 - -
020 Rivet, f/tnk fil pipe gnd strp(part of 18) - -
021 Strap, f/tnk fil pipe gnd(part of 18) - -
022 Hose, f/tnk filST1(03-53) FLEETSIDE PUBX(E63),BASE BODY/CHAS(ZW9),(EXC ELONGATED FUEL FILLER NECK(PVJ) ST1(03-53) FLEETSIDE PUBX(E63),BASE BODY/CHAS(ZW9),(EXC ELONGATED FUEL FILLER NECK(PVJ) 01 25821156 - -
022 Hose, f/tnk filS156(03) ELONGATED FUEL FILLER NECK(PVJ) S156(03) ELONGATED FUEL FILLER NECK(PVJ) 01 25821157 - -
022 Hose, f/tnk filST1(43) ST1(43) 01 25821157 - -
023 Clamp, f/tnk fil hose(20. 57-44. 45 mm dia)S156(03) ELONGATED FUEL FILLER NECK(PVJ) S156(03) ELONGATED FUEL FILLER NECK(PVJ) 01 15206310 - -
023 Clamp, f/tnk fil hose(20. 57-44. 45 mm dia)ST156(03) ELONGATED FUEL FILLER NECK(PVJ) ST156(03) ELONGATED FUEL FILLER NECK(PVJ) 01 15206310 - -
024 Bolt, hex w/fl wa, m6x1x20, 9 thd, 17 od, 6202m, gmw3200, tap, dog pt. (f/tnk fil pipe) 11588337 - -
025 Sensor, f/tnk press(acdelco #16238399)ST1 ST1 01 16238399 - -
026 Cam, fuel sdr(130 mm opening cam lock ring)(03. 115)(acdelco #tr26)ST1 ST1 01 10325852 - -
027 Module kit, f/pmp cyc cont (w/o fuel lvl sen)(acdelco #m10097)ST1 ST1 01 19167115 - -
028 Sensor kit, fuel lvl(acdelco #sk1205)ST1 ST1 01 19122011 - -
029 Seal, f/pmp(o ring)(approx size:147. 5mm x 6mm)(acdelco #g41)ST1 ST1 01 22682111 - 12.13
030 Bumper, f/tnk fil drST1 ST1 02 15283098 - -
031 Hose, bulk, 7/64"x25', gm6148(part of 15) 14033569 - 22.65
032 Spring, f/tnk fil drST1(03-43-53) ST1(03-43-53) 01 15521575 - -
033 Bumper, f/tnk fil drST1 ST1 02 15283098 - -
034 Screw, pan hd, torx, m6x1x18, 12 o. d., hd pt, 9. 8, pe(f/tnk fil dr) 11513699 - -
K01 Tank kit, fuel(per print the usable gals is 19. 76 gal (20 gal tank))ST1 ST1 01 19179964 - -
Per sapere dove acquistare l'oggetto o equivalente, fare clic sul numero di parte.