Name Ext. inf. A* Part number A Part number, Price per Unit., $
001 Muffler, exh(w/exh pipe & tail pipe)ST154(03) ST154(03) 01 15773625 - -
001 Muffler, exh(w/exh pipe & tail pipe)ST154(03) 3.7E(LLR),2.9-9(LLV) ST154(03) 3.7E(LLR),2.9-9(LLV) 01 15773625 - -
001 Muffler, exh(w/exh pipe & tail pipe)S156(03) S156(03) 01 15773627 - -
001 Muffler, exh(w/exh pipe & tail pipe)ST1(43-53) ST1(43-53) 01 15773627 - -
001 Muffler, exh(w/exh pipe & tail pipe)ST1(43-53) 3.7E(LLR),2.9-9(LLV) ST1(43-53) 3.7E(LLR),2.9-9(LLV) 01 15773627 - -
001 Muffler, exh(w/exh pipe & tail pipe)ST156(03) 3.7E(LLR),2.9-9(LLV) ST156(03) 3.7E(LLR),2.9-9(LLV) 01 15773627 - -
002 Insulator, exh pipe hngr(w/2 hanger holes)ST1 ST1 AR 15120136 - -
003 Clamp, exh tail pipe h/shld(part of 1) - -
004 Shield, exh tail pipe ht(part of 1) - -
005 Stud, exh pipe(m10x1. 5x30mm)(button head)ST1 ST1 02 15028620 - 14.16
006 Nut, hex 10x1. 5thd, 21. 8 od ss(exh muff) 15709703 - 1.53
007 Sensor, htd oxy(posn 2)(post converter)(acdelco #213-1574)ST1 PLANT OPERATION(JJA) ST1 PLANT OPERATION(JJA) 01 12578624 - -
007 Sensor, htd oxy(posn 2)(acdelco #213-3139)ST1 2.8-8(LK5),3.5-6(L52),PLANT OPERATION(JJA) ST1 2.8-8(LK5),3.5-6(L52),PLANT OPERATION(JJA) 01 12585999 - -
007 Sensor, htd oxy(posn 2)(acdelco #213-3908)ST1 3.7E(LLR),2.9-9(LLV) ST1 3.7E(LLR),2.9-9(LLV) 01 12604575 - -
008 Converter, 3way ctltc(w/exh manif pipe)(03. 685)(when use in plc of 15098755 must also order 15138532, 15173581, 11514597 to facilitate oxygen sensor harness relocation. )S1 PLANT OPERATION(JJA),SPORT CHAS PKG(ZQ8),CHAS PKG(Z85) S1 PLANT OPERATION(JJA),SPORT CHAS PKG(ZQ8),CHAS PKG(Z85) 01 15139252 - -
008 Converter, 3way ctltc(w/exh manif pipe)(when use in plc of 15098755 must also order 15138532, 15173581, 11514597 to facilitate oxygen sensor harness relocation. )S1 PLANT OPERATION(JJA),SPORT CHAS PKG(ZQ8),CHAS PKG(Z85) S1 PLANT OPERATION(JJA),SPORT CHAS PKG(ZQ8),CHAS PKG(Z85) 01 15139252 - -
008 Converter, 3way ctltc(w/exh manif pipe)S1 PLANT OPERATION(JJA),SPORT CHAS PKG(ZQ8),CHAS PKG(Z85) S1 PLANT OPERATION(JJA),SPORT CHAS PKG(ZQ8),CHAS PKG(Z85) 01 15217083 - -
008 Converter, 3way ctltc(w/exh manif pipe)(03. 685)S1 PLANT OPERATION(JJA),SPORT CHAS PKG(ZQ8),CHAS PKG(Z85) S1 PLANT OPERATION(JJA),SPORT CHAS PKG(ZQ8),CHAS PKG(Z85) 01 15217083 - -
008 Converter, 3way ctltc(w/exh manif pipe)S1 PLANT OPERATION(JJA),'OFF ROAD' CHAS PKG(Z71) S1 PLANT OPERATION(JJA),'OFF ROAD' CHAS PKG(Z71) 01 15292649 - -
008 Converter, 3way ctltc(w/exh manif pipe)T1 PLANT OPERATION(JJA) T1 PLANT OPERATION(JJA) 01 15292649 - -
008 Converter, 3way ctltc(w/exh manif pipe)(03. 685)S1 PLANT OPERATION(JJA),'OFF ROAD' CHAS PKG(Z71) S1 PLANT OPERATION(JJA),'OFF ROAD' CHAS PKG(Z71) 01 15292649 - -
008 Converter, 3way ctltc(w/exh manif pipe)(03. 685)T1 PLANT OPERATION(JJA) T1 PLANT OPERATION(JJA) 01 15292649 - -
008 Converter, 3way ctltc(w/exh manif pipe)S1 PLANT OPERATION(JJA),'OFF ROAD' CHAS PKG(Z71) S1 PLANT OPERATION(JJA),'OFF ROAD' CHAS PKG(Z71) 01 15295272 - -
008 Converter, 3way ctltc(w/exh manif pipe)T1 PLANT OPERATION(JJA) T1 PLANT OPERATION(JJA) 01 15295272 - -
008 Converter, 3way ctltc(w/exh manif pipe)(03. 685)S1 PLANT OPERATION(JJA),'OFF ROAD' CHAS PKG(Z71) S1 PLANT OPERATION(JJA),'OFF ROAD' CHAS PKG(Z71) 01 15295272 - -
008 Converter, 3way ctltc(w/exh manif pipe)(03. 685)T1 PLANT OPERATION(JJA) T1 PLANT OPERATION(JJA) 01 15295272 - -
008 Converter, 3way ctltc(w/exh manif pipe)S1 3.7E(LLR),2.9-9(LLV),PLANT OPERATION(JJA),'OFF ROAD' CHAS PKG(Z71) S1 3.7E(LLR),2.9-9(LLV),PLANT OPERATION(JJA),'OFF ROAD' CHAS PKG(Z71) 01 20909929 - -
008 Converter, 3way ctltc(w/exh manif pipe)T1 3.7E(LLR),2.9-9(LLV),PLANT OPERATION(JJA) T1 3.7E(LLR),2.9-9(LLV),PLANT OPERATION(JJA) 01 20909929 - -
008 Converter, 3way ctltc(w/exh manif pipe)(03. 685)S1 3.7E(LLR),2.9-9(LLV),PLANT OPERATION(JJA),'OFF ROAD' CHAS PKG(Z71) S1 3.7E(LLR),2.9-9(LLV),PLANT OPERATION(JJA),'OFF ROAD' CHAS PKG(Z71) 01 20909929 - -
008 Converter, 3way ctltc(w/exh manif pipe)(03. 685)T1 3.7E(LLR),2.9-9(LLV),PLANT OPERATION(JJA) T1 3.7E(LLR),2.9-9(LLV),PLANT OPERATION(JJA) 01 20909929 - -
008 Converter, 3way ctltc(w/exh manif pipe)S1 3.7E(LLR),2.9-9(LLV),PLANT OPERATION(JJA),SPORT CHAS PKG(ZQ8),CHAS PKG(Z85) S1 3.7E(LLR),2.9-9(LLV),PLANT OPERATION(JJA),SPORT CHAS PKG(ZQ8),CHAS PKG(Z85) 01 20910202 - -
008 Converter, 3way ctltc(w/exh manif pipe)(03. 685)S1 3.7E(LLR),2.9-9(LLV),PLANT OPERATION(JJA),SPORT CHAS PKG(ZQ8),CHAS PKG(Z85) S1 3.7E(LLR),2.9-9(LLV),PLANT OPERATION(JJA),SPORT CHAS PKG(ZQ8),CHAS PKG(Z85) 01 20910202 - -
009 Nut, hex 10x1. 5thd, 21. 8 od ss(exh manif pipe) 15709703 - 1.53
010 Seal, exh manif pipeST1 3.7E(LLR),2.9-9(LLV),PLANT OPERATION(JJA) ST1 3.7E(LLR),2.9-9(LLV),PLANT OPERATION(JJA) 01 15105884 - -
010 Seal, exh manif pipeST1 PLANT OPERATION(JJA) ST1 PLANT OPERATION(JJA) 01 15105884 - -
011 Stud, straight, m10x1. 5x30, m10x1. 5x16, 57 tl, ss(part of 12) 11589264 - 15.30
012 Manifold, exh(w/3way ctltc conv)(see group 00. 000 "engine part 5/manifold and related parts" for detailed illustrated view)(incls 11, 13)(3. 601) - -
013 Shield, ctltc conv otlt pipe lwr ht(part of 12) - -
014 Sensor, htd oxy(posn 1)(in exh manifold/crossover)(acdelco #213-1570)ST1 PLANT OPERATION(JJA) ST1 PLANT OPERATION(JJA) 01 12573721 - -
014 Sensor, htd oxy(posn 1)(in exh manifold/crossover)(acdelco #213-3207)ST1 2.8-8(LK5),3.5-6(L52),PLANT OPERATION(JJA) ST1 2.8-8(LK5),3.5-6(L52),PLANT OPERATION(JJA) 01 12592592 - -
014 Sensor, htd oxy(posn 1)(in exh manifold/crossover)(acdelco #213-3207)ST1 3.7E(LLR),2.9-9(LLV) ST1 3.7E(LLR),2.9-9(LLV) 01 12592592 - -
015 Shield, ctltc conv htST1 ST1 01 10377450 - -
016 Insulator, exh muff h/shld(part of 15)(female)(3. 690) 15196825 - -
017 Insulator, exh muff h/shld(part of 15)(male)(3. 690) 15196826 - -
018 Nut, hex hd w/con wa, m6x1, 5. 7thk, 25 o. d., 9, gm6138m(exh h/shld) 11588331 - -
Per sapere dove acquistare l'oggetto o equivalente, fare clic sul numero di parte.