Name Ext. inf. A* Part number A Part number, Price per Unit., $
001 Seal, exh manif pipeST156(43-53)(LH8,JJA) ST156(43-53)(LH8,JJA) 15035747 - 18.26
001 Seal, exh manif pipeST156(43-53)(LH9,JJA) ST156(43-53)(LH9,JJA) 15035747 - 18.26
002 Stud, straight, m10x1. 5x30, m10x1. 5x16, 57 tl, ss(exh manif pipe) 11589264 - 15.30
003 Nut, exh manif pipe(hex m10x1. 5)(attach exh manifold pipe)ST1 ST1 AR 15032594 - 4.68
004 Sensor, htd oxy(posn 2)(acdelco #213-3533)ST1 5.3 (LH9) ST1 5.3 (LH9) 02 12589321 - -
004 Sensor, htd oxy(posn 2)(pre converter)(acdelco #213-3533)ST1 5.3-L(LH8) ST1 5.3-L(LH8) 02 12589321 - -
005 Sensor, htd oxy(posn 3)(acdelco #213-4215)ST1 5.3 (LH9) ST1 5.3 (LH9) 02 12609949 - -
005 Sensor, htd oxy(posn 3)(post converter)(acdelco #213-4215)ST1 5.3-L(LH8) ST1 5.3-L(LH8) 02 12609949 - -
006 Shield, exh tail pipe ht(part of 8) - -
007 Clamp, exh tail pipe h/shld(part of 8) - -
008 Converter, 3way ctltc (w/exh rr manif pipe) - rhST156(43-53) 5.3 (LH9),PLANT OPERATION(JJA) ST156(43-53) 5.3 (LH9),PLANT OPERATION(JJA) 01 25844505 - -
008 Converter, 3way ctltc (w/exh rr manif pipe) - rhST156(43-53) 5.3-L(LH8),PLANT OPERATION(JJA) ST156(43-53) 5.3-L(LH8),PLANT OPERATION(JJA) 01 25844505 - -
009 Nut, hex hd w/con wa, m6x1, 5. 7thk, 25 o. d., 9, gm6138m(ctltc conv h/shld) 11588331 - -
010 Shield, ctltc conv htST1 ST1 01 20873448 - -
010 Shield, ctltc conv ht(for use on veh built 9/14/09 & after)(1st des see 25792158)ST1(2ND DES) ST1(2ND DES) 01 20873448 - -
010 Shield, ctltc conv htST1 ST1 01 25792158 - -
010 Shield, ctltc conv ht(for use on veh built 9/13/09 & prior)(2nd des see 20873448)ST1(1ST DES) ST1(1ST DES) 01 25792158 - -
011 Nut, hex 10x1. 5thd, 21. 8 od ss(exh frt pipe) 15709703 - 1.53
012 Stud, exh pipe(m10x1. 5x30mm)(button head)ST1 ST1 02 15028620 - 14.16
012 Stud, exh pipe(m10x1. 5x30mm)(button head)ST1 5.3 (LH9) ST1 5.3 (LH9) 02 15028620 - 14.16
013 Muffler, exh(w/exh pipe & tail pipe)ST1 5.3 (LH9) ST1 5.3 (LH9) 01 25979694 - -
013 Muffler, exh(w/exh pipe & tail pipe)ST1 5.3-L(LH8) ST1 5.3-L(LH8) 01 25979694 - -
014 Clamp, exh pipe(stamped 2. 75"(69. 85 mm)ST1 5.3 (LH9) ST1 5.3 (LH9) 01 15009437 - 12.97
014 Clamp, exh pipe(stamped 2. 75"(69. 85 mm)ST1 5.3-L(LH8) ST1 5.3-L(LH8) 01 15009437 - 12.97
015 Shield, exh frt pipe ht - lhST1 5.3 (LH9) ST1 5.3 (LH9) 01 15836245 - -
015 Shield, exh frt pipe ht - lhST1 5.3-L(LH8) ST1 5.3-L(LH8) 01 15836245 - -
016 Converter, 3way ctltc (w/exh rr manif pipe) - lhST156(43-53) 5.3 (LH9),PLANT OPERATION(JJA) ST156(43-53) 5.3 (LH9),PLANT OPERATION(JJA) 01 25844504 - -
016 Converter, 3way ctltc (w/exh rr manif pipe) - lhST156(43-53) 5.3-L(LH8),PLANT OPERATION(JJA) ST156(43-53) 5.3-L(LH8),PLANT OPERATION(JJA) 01 25844504 - -
017 Clamp, exh tail pipe h/shld(part of 16) - -
018 Shield, exh tail pipe ht(part of 16) - -
019 Seal, exh manif pipeST156(43-53)(LH8,JJA) ST156(43-53)(LH8,JJA) 15077362 - 16.41
019 Seal, exh manif pipeST156(43-53)(LH9,JJA) ST156(43-53)(LH9,JJA) 15077362 - 16.41
Per sapere dove acquistare l'oggetto o equivalente, fare clic sul numero di parte.