Name Ext. inf. A* Part number A Part number, Price per Unit., $
001 Converter, torq(on 2012 models with dtc p0741 please see the latest version of pip5009c in serv information for additional information regarding dtc p0741)(remanufactured-not for sale where imports are restricted)GH1 4.3X(LU3),4-SPD AUTO TRANS(M30) GH1 4.3X(LU3),4-SPD AUTO TRANS(M30) 01 17803852 - -
001 Converter, torq(remanufactured-not for sale where imports are restricted)GH1 4.3X(LU3),4-SPD AUTO TRANS(M30) GH1 4.3X(LU3),4-SPD AUTO TRANS(M30) 01 17803852 - -
002 Bolt, a/trns fluid pump(m8x1. 25x60)(incls seal)(acdelco #24233361)GH1 4-SPD AUTO TRANS(M30) GH1 4-SPD AUTO TRANS(M30) 07 24233361 - -
003 Seal, a/trns fluid pump bolt(pump to case bolt)(acdelco #24208664)GH1 4-SPD AUTO TRANS(M30) GH1 4-SPD AUTO TRANS(M30) 01 24208664 - -
004 Pump, a/trns fluid(see group 04. 000 "oil pump" for detailed illustrated view) - -
005 Seal, a/trns fluid pump(wedge type seal asm)(acdelco #24226315)GH1 4-SPD AUTO TRANS(M30) GH1 4-SPD AUTO TRANS(M30) 01 24226315 - -
006 Gasket, a/trns fluid pump(acdelco #12337931)GH1 4-SPD AUTO TRANS(M30) GH1 4-SPD AUTO TRANS(M30) 01 12337931 - -
007 Bushing, t/cv(acdelco #24241470)GH1 4-SPD AUTO TRANS(M30) GH1 4-SPD AUTO TRANS(M30) 01 24241470 - -
009 Pipe, a/trns vent(acdelco #24202440)GH1 4-SPD AUTO TRANS(M30) GH1 4-SPD AUTO TRANS(M30) 01 24202440 - -
011 Orifice, fwd clu feed(6. 4mm dia)(no dimple)(04. 104)(acdelco #8628864)GH1 4-SPD AUTO TRANS(M30) GH1 4-SPD AUTO TRANS(M30) 01 08628864 - -
012 Spring, 2-4 band servo rtn(orange)(acdelco #8642273)GH1 4-SPD AUTO TRANS(M30) GH1 4-SPD AUTO TRANS(M30) 01 08642273 - -
013 Pin, 2-4 band servo pstn(identify by 1 groove in tapered point)(04. 228)(acdelco #8680499)G1 4-SPD AUTO TRANS(M30) G1 4-SPD AUTO TRANS(M30) 01 08680499 - -
013 Pin, 2-4 band servo pstn(identify by 2 grooves in tapered point)(04. 228)(acdelco #8680500)G1 4-SPD AUTO TRANS(M30) G1 4-SPD AUTO TRANS(M30) 01 08680500 - -
013 Pin, 2-4 band servo pstn(identify by no grooves in tapered point)(04. 228)(acdelco #8680501)G1 4-SPD AUTO TRANS(M30) G1 4-SPD AUTO TRANS(M30) 01 08680501 - -
014 Ring, 2-4 band servo 2nd appl pstn ret(acdelco #8642105)GH1 4-SPD AUTO TRANS(M30) GH1 4-SPD AUTO TRANS(M30) 01 08642105 - -
015 Retainer, 2-4 band servo cush spr(acdelco #8642416)GH1 4-SPD AUTO TRANS(M30) GH1 4-SPD AUTO TRANS(M30) 01 08642416 - -
016 Spring, 2-4 band servo pstn cush(pink)(acdelco #8642539)GH1 4-SPD AUTO TRANS(M30) GH1 4-SPD AUTO TRANS(M30) 01 08642539 - -
017 Piston kit, 2-4 band servo 2nd apply(white)(w/rings)(acdelco #8642613)GH1 4-SPD AUTO TRANS(M30) GH1 4-SPD AUTO TRANS(M30) 01 08642613 - -
018 Ring, 2-4 band servo 2nd appl pstn otr fluid seal(*kit1, kit5, kit6) - -
019 Ring, 2-4 band servo 2nd appl pstn inr fluid seal(*kit1, kit5, kit6) - -
020 Housing, 2-4 band servo 2nd appl(. 55)(acdelco #8673041)GH1 4-SPD AUTO TRANS(M30) GH1 4-SPD AUTO TRANS(M30) 01 08673041 - -
021 Seal, 2-4 band servo 2nd appl pstn hsg(o ring)(acdelco #8642112)GH1 4-SPD AUTO TRANS(M30) GH1 4-SPD AUTO TRANS(M30) 01 08642112 - -
022 Spring, 2-4 band servo pstn(acdelco #24207758)GH1 4-SPD AUTO TRANS(M30) GH1 4-SPD AUTO TRANS(M30) 01 24207758 - -
023 Washer, 2-4 band servo pin(11. 17 id x 22. 0 od x 2. 30 thk)(acdelco #8642107)GH1 4-SPD AUTO TRANS(M30) GH1 4-SPD AUTO TRANS(M30) 01 08642107 - -
024 Retainer, snap ring bowed ext. fits shft 7/16 pl(output shf)(acdelco #9415640) 09415640 - -
025 Piston, 2-4 band servo 4th apply(w/ring)(acdelco #8642478)GH1 4-SPD AUTO TRANS(M30) GH1 4-SPD AUTO TRANS(M30) 01 08642478 - -
026 Ring, 2-4 band servo pstn fluid seal(acdelco #8642480)GH1 4-SPD AUTO TRANS(M30) GH1 4-SPD AUTO TRANS(M30) 01 08642480 - -
027 Seal, 2-4 band servo cvr(o ring)(acdelco #8647351)GH1 4-SPD AUTO TRANS(M30) GH1 4-SPD AUTO TRANS(M30) 01 08647351 - -
028 Cover, 2-4 servo(w/seal)(incls ring)(04. 241)(acdelco #8642979)GH1 4-SPD AUTO TRANS(M30) GH1 4-SPD AUTO TRANS(M30) 01 08642979 - -
029 Ring, 2-4 band servo cvr ret(acdelco #24232065)GH1 4-SPD AUTO TRANS(M30) GH1 4-SPD AUTO TRANS(M30) 01 24232065 - -
030 Seal, a/trns case extn(acdelco #24208660)G1 4-SPD AUTO TRANS(M30) G1 4-SPD AUTO TRANS(M30) 01 24208660 - -
031 Extension, a/trns case(acdelco #24241496)GH1 4-SPD AUTO TRANS(M30) GH1 4-SPD AUTO TRANS(M30) 01 24241496 - -
032 Bolt, a/trns case extn(m10x1. 5x33. 4)(04. 265)GH1 4-SPD AUTO TRANS(M30) GH1 4-SPD AUTO TRANS(M30) 06 08680874 - -
033 Bushing, prop shf frt slip yoke(located in trans case)(acdelco #24241233)G1,2,3 4-SPD AUTO TRANS(M30) G1,2,3 4-SPD AUTO TRANS(M30) 01 24241233 - -
033 Bushing, prop shf frt slip yoke(located in trans extension housing)(acdelco #24241501)G1 4-SPD AUTO TRANS(M30) G1 4-SPD AUTO TRANS(M30) 01 24241501 - -
034 Seal, prop shf frt slip yoke oil(booted, lip of metal case is unpainted gray)(acdelco #24232325)G1 4-SPD AUTO TRANS(M30) G1 4-SPD AUTO TRANS(M30) 01 24232325 - -
035 Bolt, veh spd sen(m6 x 1. 0 x 15. 0)(4. 329)(acdelco #24200093)G134(M30) G134(M30) 24200093 - -
035 Bolt, veh spd sen(m6 x 1. 0 x 15. 0)(acdelco #24200093)G134(M30) G134(M30) 24200093 - -
036 Sensor, veh spd(2-way male)(mating conn w/leads use 88987993)(04. 329)(acdelco #213-1701)G1 4.3X(LU3),4-SPD AUTO TRANS(M30) G1 4.3X(LU3),4-SPD AUTO TRANS(M30) 01 24225896 - -
036 Sensor, veh spd(2-way male)(mating conn w/leads use 88987993)(acdelco #213-1701)G1 4.3X(LU3),4-SPD AUTO TRANS(M30) G1 4.3X(LU3),4-SPD AUTO TRANS(M30) 01 24225896 - -
037 Seal, veh spd sen(o ring)(i. d. 18mm)(acdelco #10475299)GH1 4.3X(LU3),4-SPD AUTO TRANS(M30) GH1 4.3X(LU3),4-SPD AUTO TRANS(M30) 01 10475299 - -
038 Orifice, 3rd accum bl(6. 4mm dia)(no dimple)(04. 104)(acdelco #8628864)G134 4.3X(LU3),4-SPD AUTO TRANS(M30) G134 4.3X(LU3),4-SPD AUTO TRANS(M30) 01 08628864 - -
038 Orifice, 3rd accum bl(6. 4mm dia)(no dimple)(04. 104)(acdelco #8628864)GH1 4-SPD AUTO TRANS(M30) GH1 4-SPD AUTO TRANS(M30) 01 08628864 - -
038 Orifice, 3rd accum bl(6. 4mm dia)(no dimple)(04. 104)(acdelco #8628864)GH134 5.3-4(LMF),4-SPD AUTO TRANS(M30) GH134 5.3-4(LMF),4-SPD AUTO TRANS(M30) 01 08628864 - -
039 Plug, hex hd, 1/8-27 nptf, stl(*kit1)(acdelco #444613) 00444613 - -
040 Valve, 3rd accum ball chk(acdelco #8634400)GH1 4-SPD AUTO TRANS(M30) GH1 4-SPD AUTO TRANS(M30) 01 08634400 - -
041 Pin, 2-4 band anc(acdelco #8654581)GH1 4-SPD AUTO TRANS(M30) GH1 4-SPD AUTO TRANS(M30) 01 08654581 - -
042 Valve, a/trns fluid/pump cvr ball chk(7. 10mm 0 max)(single orifice)(tall & narrow)(04. 226)(acdelco #8628732)GH1 4-SPD AUTO TRANS(M30) GH1 4-SPD AUTO TRANS(M30) 02 08628732 - -
042 Valve, a/trns fluid/pump cvr ball chk(double orifice)(w/ball)(acdelco #8663890)GH1 4-SPD AUTO TRANS(M30) GH1 4-SPD AUTO TRANS(M30) 01 08663890 - -
043 Pin, 3-4 accum pstn(04. 226)(acdelco #8628273)GH1 4-SPD AUTO TRANS(M30) GH1 4-SPD AUTO TRANS(M30) 01 08628273 - -
044 Piston, 3-4 accum(*kit6) - -
045 Ring, 3-4 accum pstn fluid seal(acdelco #24206509)GH1 4-SPD AUTO TRANS(M30) GH1 4-SPD AUTO TRANS(M30) 01 24206509 - -
046 Spring, 3-4 accum pstn(blue)(acdelco #8639074)GH1 4-SPD AUTO TRANS(M30) GH1 4-SPD AUTO TRANS(M30) 01 08639074 - -
048 Plate, c/vlv body spcr(w/gskt)(acdelco #24245346)GH1 4-SPD AUTO TRANS(M30) GH1 4-SPD AUTO TRANS(M30) 01 24245346 - -
053 Cover, a/trns case fluid pasg(04. 265)(acdelco #8682792)GH1 4-SPD AUTO TRANS(M30) GH1 4-SPD AUTO TRANS(M30) 01 08682792 - -
054 Spring, 1-2 accum pstn otr(green)(acdelco #24219942)GH1 4-SPD AUTO TRANS(M30) GH1 4-SPD AUTO TRANS(M30) 01 24219942 - -
054 Spring, 1-2 accum pstn otr(*kit7) - -
055 Ring, 1-2 accum pstn fluid seal(acdelco #24206509)GH1 4-SPD AUTO TRANS(M30) GH1 4-SPD AUTO TRANS(M30) 01 24206509 - -
056 Piston, 1-2 accum(*kit1, kit6, kit7) - -
057 Cover, 1-2 accum(incls pin)(acdelco #24219935)GH1 4-SPD AUTO TRANS(M30) GH1 4-SPD AUTO TRANS(M30) 01 24219935 - -
058 Bolt, hfh m6x1x65 9. 8 pl(vlv body cover) 11506078 - -
059 Bolt, hex m6x1x35 10. 9 pc(acuum cvr to case)(acdelco #11503870) 11503870 - -
060 Valve, cont(w/body & vlv)(acdelco #24236842)G1 4.3X(LU3),4-SPD AUTO TRANS(M30) G1 4.3X(LU3),4-SPD AUTO TRANS(M30) 01 24236842 - -
060 Valve, cont(w/body & vlv)(acdelco #24236843)G1 4.3X(LU3),4-SPD AUTO TRANS(M30) G1 4.3X(LU3),4-SPD AUTO TRANS(M30) 01 24236843 - -
060 Valve, cont(w/body & vlv)(acdelco #24236843)GH1 5.3-4(LMF),4-SPD AUTO TRANS(M30) GH1 5.3-4(LMF),4-SPD AUTO TRANS(M30) 01 24236843 - -
061 Ball, 1/4" dia, chrome stl(acdelco #104918) 00104918 - -
062 Bolt, vlv body(m6x1x54. 4)(acdelco #8680741)GH1(M30) GH1(M30) 08680741 - -
063 Detent, man shft(acdelco #24235788)GH1 4-SPD AUTO TRANS(M30) GH1 4-SPD AUTO TRANS(M30) 01 24235788 - -
064 Bolt, hex, m8x1. 25x20, 16. 88thd, 10. 9, pzor(dtnt spr to vb)(acdelco #11508687) 11508687 - -
065 Seal, a/trns wrg conn (o ring)(02. 559)(acdelco #24213704)G1,2,3 G1,2,3 01 24213704 - -
066 Harness, a/trns wrg(w/tcc sol valve)GH1 4-SPD AUTO TRANS(M30) GH1 4-SPD AUTO TRANS(M30) 01 24237980 - -
066 Harness, a/trns wrg(w/tcc sol valve)(02. 480)GH1 4-SPD AUTO TRANS(M30) GH1 4-SPD AUTO TRANS(M30) 01 24237980 - -
067 Seal, tcc sol vlv(o ring)(small dia)(otr)(acdelco #10471813)GH1 4-SPD AUTO TRANS(M30) GH1 4-SPD AUTO TRANS(M30) 01 10471813 - -
068 Bolt, hex m6x1x35 10. 9 pc(tcc sol vlv)(acdelco #11503870) 11503870 - -
071 Seal, a/trns fluid fltr(acdelco #08685775)GH1 4-SPD AUTO TRANS(M30) GH1 4-SPD AUTO TRANS(M30) 01 08685775 - -
072 Filter, a/trns fluid(*kit3) - -
073 Gasket, a/trns fluid pan(acdelco #8654799)GH1 4-SPD AUTO TRANS(M30) GH1 4-SPD AUTO TRANS(M30) 01 08654799 - -
074 Magnet, a/trns fluid pan(04. 105)(acdelco #29535617)GH1 4-SPD AUTO TRANS(M30) GH1 4-SPD AUTO TRANS(M30) 01 29535617 - -
075 Pan, a/trns fluid(acdelco #24240207)G1 4-SPD AUTO TRANS(M30) G1 4-SPD AUTO TRANS(M30) 01 24240207 - -
076 Bolt, a/trns fluid pan(acdelco #24231519)GH1 4-SPD AUTO TRANS(M30) GH1 4-SPD AUTO TRANS(M30) 16 24231519 - -
077 Bolt, fluid pasg cvr(m6x1x17. 7)(04. 265)(acdelco #8680764)GH1 4-SPD AUTO TRANS(M30) GH1 4-SPD AUTO TRANS(M30) 03 08680764 - -
078 Plug, park pawl shf hole(. 38 dia)(acdelco #8620318)GH1 4-SPD AUTO TRANS(M30) GH1 4-SPD AUTO TRANS(M30) 01 08620318 - -
079 Pawl kit, park(inst sht, pawl, plug & shf)(acdelco #8669911)GH1 4-SPD AUTO TRANS(M30) GH1 4-SPD AUTO TRANS(M30) 01 08669911 - -
080 Spring, park pawl(acdelco #8642193)GH1 4-SPD AUTO TRANS(M30) GH1 4-SPD AUTO TRANS(M30) 01 08642193 - -
081 Pawl, park(part of 79) - -
082 Seal, man shft shf(acdelco #8657163)GH1 4-SPD AUTO TRANS(M30) GH1 4-SPD AUTO TRANS(M30) 01 08657163 - -
084 Shaft kit, man shft dtnt lvrGH1 4-SPD AUTO TRANS(M30) GH1 4-SPD AUTO TRANS(M30) 01 24248868 - -
085 Actuator, park pawl(acdelco #24235438)GH1 4-SPD AUTO TRANS(M30) GH1 4-SPD AUTO TRANS(M30) 01 24235438 - -
086 Bracket, park pawl actr(acdelco #8667574)GH1 4-SPD AUTO TRANS(M30) GH1 4-SPD AUTO TRANS(M30) 01 08667574 - -
087 Bolt, hex, m8x1. 25x20, 16. 88thd, 10. 9, pzor(park lock bracket to case)(acdelco #11508687) 11508687 - -
088 Lever kit, man shft dtnt(incls shf posn switch)GH1 4-SPD AUTO TRANS(M30) GH1 4-SPD AUTO TRANS(M30) 01 24248867 - -
089 Link, man vlv(acdelco #8680731)GH1 4-SPD AUTO TRANS(M30) GH1 4-SPD AUTO TRANS(M30) 01 08680731 - -
090 Nut, hfh, m10x1. 5, 11. 2thk, 21. 5 o. d., 7111m(man shft dtnt lvr)(acdelco #11517996) 11517996 - -
091 Ball, 1/4" dia, chrome stl(no. 10 check ball)(acdelco #104918) 00104918 - -
094 Bolt, t/cv hsg(m10x1. 2x45)(mortorx spiral drive)(acdelco #24246172)GH1 4-SPD AUTO TRANS(M30) GH1 4-SPD AUTO TRANS(M30) 08 24246172 - -
095 Fitting, trans fluid clr pipe(9/16-18 unf-2a)(quick connect)(alum body)(acdelco #24236579)GH1 4-SPD AUTO TRANS(M30) GH1 4-SPD AUTO TRANS(M30) 02 24236579 - -
096 Retainer, trans fluid clr pipe ftg(poa conn at radiator)(expanding spring wire)(acdelco #24205103)G1,2,3 G1,2,3 02 24205103 - -
097 Plug, t/cv hsg acc hole(28mm w/3 tangs)(small cvr)(acdelco #24205899)GH1(M30) GH1(M30) 24205899 - -
097 24205899 - -
097 Plug, t/cv hsg acc hole(28mm w/3 tangs)(small cvr)(acdelco #24205899)G1,2,3(MYD,M30) G1,2,3(MYD,M30) 24205899 - -
098 Cover, t/cv hsg acc hole(62mm w/3 tangs)(large cvr)(acdelco #24205900)GH1 4-SPD AUTO TRANS(M30) GH1 4-SPD AUTO TRANS(M30) 01 24205900 - -
099 Orifice, lub fluid(4. 3mm dia)(acdelco #8663707)GH1 4-SPD AUTO TRANS(M30) GH1 4-SPD AUTO TRANS(M30) 01 08663707 - -
102 Housing, t/cv(acdelco #24206953)GH1 4-SPD AUTO TRANS(M30) GH1 4-SPD AUTO TRANS(M30) 01 24206953 - -
103 Case, a/trns(*kit8) - -
104 Spring, 1-2 accum pstn inr(light green)(acdelco #24220145)GH1 4-SPD AUTO TRANS(M30) GH1 4-SPD AUTO TRANS(M30) 01 24220145 - -
377 Valve, press cont sol(acdelco #24248893)GH1 4-SPD AUTO TRANS(M30) GH1 4-SPD AUTO TRANS(M30) 01 24248893 - -
900 Pin, 1-2 accum pstn(04. 226)(acdelco #8684426)G1 4-SPD AUTO TRANS(M30) G1 4-SPD AUTO TRANS(M30) 01 08684426 - -
901 Pin, man shft dtnt rlr(part of 63) - -
902 Roller, man shft dtnt(part of 63) - -
903 Pin, man shft dtnt lvr hub(acdelco #24235587)GH1 4-SPD AUTO TRANS(M30) GH1 4-SPD AUTO TRANS(M30) 01 24235587 - -
K01 Gasket kit, a/trns serv(fwd and overrun pistons)(acdelco #24236378)GH1 4-SPD AUTO TRANS(M30) GH1 4-SPD AUTO TRANS(M30) 01 24236378 - -
K03 Filter kit, a/trns fluid(used w/deep pan 76. 6mm)(acdelco #24208576)GH1 4-SPD AUTO TRANS(M30) GH1 4-SPD AUTO TRANS(M30) 01 24208576 - -
K04 Gasket kit, c/vlv body spcr plt(acdelco #24221350)GH1 4-SPD AUTO TRANS(M30) GH1 4-SPD AUTO TRANS(M30) 01 24221350 - -
K05 Ring kit, 2-4 band servo 2nd appl pstn fluid seal(acdelco #24232073)GH1 4-SPD AUTO TRANS(M30) GH1 4-SPD AUTO TRANS(M30) 01 24232073 - -
K06 Piston kit, 1-2 & 3-4 accum(incls 1-2 & 3-4 accum pstn & seal asm)(acdelco #24221919)GH1 4-SPD AUTO TRANS(M30) GH1 4-SPD AUTO TRANS(M30) 01 24221919 - 27.00
K07 Accumulator, 1-2(acdelco #24220142)GH1 4-SPD AUTO TRANS(M30) GH1 4-SPD AUTO TRANS(M30) 01 24220142 - -
K07 Accumulator, 1-2(acdelco #24226359)GH1 4-SPD AUTO TRANS(M30) GH1 4-SPD AUTO TRANS(M30) 01 24226359 - -
K08 Case kit, a/trns(acdelco #24247300)GH1 4-SPD AUTO TRANS(M30) GH1 4-SPD AUTO TRANS(M30) 01 24247300 - -
Per sapere dove acquistare l'oggetto o equivalente, fare clic sul numero di parte.