Brake pedal & master cylinder mounting

Name Ext. inf. A* Part number A Part number, Price per Unit., $
001 Bushing, brk ped pivG1,2,3 G1,2,3 01 15157907 - -
001 Bushing, brk ped pivH1 H1 01 15157907 - -
002 Nut, u, m8x1. 25x32. 0, 6h style 11, stl, pzor(brk ped brkt) 11516150 - 1.34
003 Insulator, da pnl frtG1,2,3 G1,2,3 01 25724384 - -
003 Insulator, da pnl frtH1 H1 01 25724384 - -
004 Nut, hfh, m10x1. 5, 11. 2thk, 21. 5 o. d., 7111m(p/b boos)(acdelco #11517996) 11517996 - -
005 Bolt, hfh, m8x1. 25x22, 19 thd, 18 od, 10. 9, gmw3359(brk ped brkt)(acdelco #11570082) 11570082 - -
006 Screw, hex hd fl wa, m4x0. 7x20, 13 thd, 12 od, 9. 8, gmw3044, w/nylon(part of 11) 11609999 - -
007 Sensor, brk ped posn(acdelco #13579088)G1,2,3 G1,2,3 01 13579088 - -
007 Sensor, brk ped posn(acdelco #13579088)H1 H1 01 13579088 - -
007 Sensor, brk ped posn(acdelco #22865566)G1,2,3 G1,2,3 01 22865566 - -
007 Sensor, brk ped posn(acdelco #22865566)H1 H1 01 22865566 - -
008 Booster, p/b(acdelco #178-0878)GH1 GH1 01 22869377 - -
008 Booster, p/b(acdelco #178-0879)G2 8600 LB/3900 KG GVWR(C6P) G2 8600 LB/3900 KG GVWR(C6P) 01 22869378 - -
008 Booster, p/b(acdelco #178-0879)G3 G3 01 22869378 - -
009 Retainer, brk ped push rod(with bolt)G1,2,3 G1,2,3 01 11569844 - -
009 Retainer, brk ped push rod(with bolt)H1 H1 01 11569844 - -
010 Pad, brk pedG1,2,3 G1,2,3 01 15706042 - 10.02
010 Pad, brk pedH1 H1 01 15706042 - 10.02
011 Pedal, brkG1,2,3 G1,2,3 01 22787942 - -
011 Pedal, brkH1 H1 01 22787942 - -
011 Pedal, brkG1,2,3 G1,2,3 01 22883052 - -
011 Pedal, brkH1 H1 01 22883052 - -
012 Gasket, p/b boos(acdelco #15112791)G1,2,3 G1,2,3 01 15112791 - -
012 Gasket, p/b boos(acdelco #15112791)H1 H1 01 15112791 - -
013 Cylinder, brk mas(acdelco #174-1189)G2,3(05-06) ACTIVE BRAKE CONTROL(JL4) G2,3(05-06) ACTIVE BRAKE CONTROL(JL4) 01 15935845 - -
013 Cylinder, brk mas(acdelco #174-1190)G2,3 (EXC ACTIVE BRAKE CONTROL(JL4) G2,3 (EXC ACTIVE BRAKE CONTROL(JL4) 01 15936936 - -
013 Cylinder, brk mas(acdelco #174-1205)GH1 ACTIVE BRAKE CONTROL(JL4) GH1 ACTIVE BRAKE CONTROL(JL4) 01 25809242 - -
014 Nut, brk m/cyl(m10x1. 5, 11. 2thk)(21. 5 od)(08. 917)(acdelco #11517996)G1,2,3 G1,2,3 02 11517996 - -
014 Nut, brk m/cyl(m10x1. 5, 11. 2thk)(21. 5 od)(08. 917)(acdelco #11517996)H1 H1 02 11517996 - -
015 Nut, hex hd w/fl wa, m6x1, 5. 5 thk, 9, 7111m, 2mm thk 19 od wa, nyloc(p/s fluid rsvr)(8. 917) 15685170 - 4.46
016 Reservoir, p/s fluid(see group 06. 000 "steering lines" for detailed illustrated view)(remote reservoir) - -
017 Clamp, p/b boos otlt hose(18. 5mm id)(pinch type)(06. 514)G1,2,3 G1,2,3 02 15538512 - -
017 Clamp, p/b boos otlt hose(18. 5mm id)(pinch type)(06. 514)H1 H1 02 15538512 - -
018 Hose, p/b boos otlt(at p/s fluid rsvr)(acdelco #176-1641)G1,2,3 G1,2,3 01 20965232 - -
018 Hose, p/b boos otlt(at p/s fluid rsvr)(acdelco #176-1641)H1 H1 01 20965232 - -
019 Pin, brk ped piv(part of 11) - -
020 Bracket, brk ped(part of 11) - -
Per sapere dove acquistare l'oggetto o equivalente, fare clic sul numero di parte.